India flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Indore, Madhya Pradesh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Indore, Madhya Pradesh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,553965
BustAfghanistan 1,497930
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,583984
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,6791,044
FarahAfghanistan 1,7161,066
GardizAfghanistan 1,372852
GhazniAfghanistan 1,403872
HeratAfghanistan 1,8401,143
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,520944
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,402872
KabulAfghanistan 1,463909
KandaharAfghanistan 1,386861
KhostAfghanistan 1,314816
KunduzAfghanistan 1,6861,048
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,8151,128
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,7611,094
North SalangAfghanistan 1,547962
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,8381,142
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,8291,137
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,471914
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,6601,032
ShkoderAlbania 5,5913,475
TiranaAlbania 5,5653,458
VloreAlbania 5,5843,470
AdrarAlgeria 7,5374,684
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0194,362
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0154,359
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,6114,108
BatnaAlgeria 6,7604,201
BecharAlgeria 7,6304,741
BejaiaAlgeria 6,8554,260
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6604,760
BiskraAlgeria 6,8284,243
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,8754,272
ChlefAlgeria 7,1944,470
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,7254,179
DjanetAlgeria 6,6994,163
DjelfaAlgeria 7,0544,383
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1794,461
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,7554,198
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0514,382
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,8494,256
In AmenasAlgeria 6,5944,098
In SalahAlgeria 7,2994,536
MilianaAlgeria 7,1134,420
OranAlgeria 7,3774,584
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4974,659
SkikdaAlgeria 6,6914,158
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,1384,436
TebessaAlgeria 6,6034,103
TimimounAlgeria 7,4554,633
TindoufAlgeria 8,2955,154
TouggourtAlgeria 6,8274,243
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,9948,074
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,1741,351
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0694,393
HuamboAngola 7,6374,746
LuandaAngola 7,6584,759
LuenaAngola 7,1934,470
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,1075,038
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,4849,001
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3078,891
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,3168,896
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8418,601
ByrdAntarctica 13,6018,452
DavisAntarctica 10,1536,309
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,4728,993
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,4947,764
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,3999,569
AzulArgentina 15,5029,633
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,6689,736
BarilocheArgentina 16,31910,141
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,4059,573
CeresArgentina 15,7539,789
ChamicalArgentina 16,16710,047
ChepesArgentina 16,18910,060
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,8379,841
ConcordiaArgentina 15,3759,554
CórdobaArgentina 15,9649,920
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,9609,918
CorrientesArgentina 15,4349,591
EsquelArgentina 16,23510,089
EzeizaArgentina 15,4089,575
FormosaArgentina 15,3709,551
General PicoArgentina 15,8679,860
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,4289,587
JuninArgentina 15,6279,711
La PlataArgentina 15,3499,538
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,0589,979
La RiojaArgentina 16,22410,082
LaboulayeArgentina 15,8569,853
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,8879,873
Las LomitasArgentina 15,5889,686
Malarg EArgentina 16,38810,184
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,12710,021
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,2889,500
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,7599,793
MendozaArgentina 16,37910,178
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,37310,175
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,3399,532
NeuquenArgentina 16,16210,043
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,6149,702
OranArgentina 15,9449,908
ParanaArgentina 15,6089,699
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,2899,501
PehuajoArgentina 15,6999,755
PergaminoArgentina 15,6039,696
PigeArgentina 15,7119,763
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,9309,899
PosadasArgentina 15,1589,419
PresidenciaArgentina 15,6009,694
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,47710,239
Punta IndioArgentina 15,2909,501
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,7119,763
ReconquistaArgentina 15,5349,653
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,9499,911
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,6309,713
RivadaviaArgentina 15,8149,827
RosarioArgentina 15,6309,713
SaltaArgentina 16,0829,993
San AntonioArgentina 15,8559,852
San LuisArgentina 16,14210,031
San RafaelArgentina 16,30510,132
Santa RosaArgentina 15,8969,878
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,9809,930
SarmientoArgentina 15,9619,918
TrelewArgentina 15,7849,808
TucumanArgentina 16,0669,984
UshuaiaArgentina 15,3769,555
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,0459,971
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,9209,893
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,0469,971
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,5182,186
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,3696,443
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,2075,722
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8044,849
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,1315,053
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,0124,979
AmberleyAustralia 9,9696,195
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,5115,910
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,9956,211
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7764,211
CairnsAustralia 8,7865,460
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,0606,251
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6864,155
CedunaAustralia 8,6615,382
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,3405,804
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,5135,290
Cobar MoAustralia 9,5815,953
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,3925,215
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,1366,298
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,3155,167
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,6174,733
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1594,448
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,5002,796
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,8476,119
East SaleAustralia 10,0466,243
Esperance (po)Australia 7,9564,944
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9574,944
EssendonAustralia 9,8556,124
ForrestAustralia 8,1585,070
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,2336,359
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0844,402
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,7614,823
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2444,502
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,3276,418
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,3186,412
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,8575,504
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6874,777
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,2376,361
LavertonAustralia 9,8516,122
LearmonthAustralia 6,4944,036
LongreachAustralia 9,0045,595
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,0045,595
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,7106,656
Low HeadAustralia 10,1796,325
Mackay MoAustralia 9,3285,797
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,6207,221
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8164,236
MeekatharraAustralia 7,1574,447
Melbourne (airport)Australia 9,8466,119
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,8656,130
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,4375,864
Mount GambierAustralia 9,5485,933
Mount IsaAustralia 8,4235,234
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4057,087
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,3955,217
Nowra RanAustralia 10,1496,307
NuriootpaAustralia 9,2145,726
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5184,050
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,4905,276
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4284,616
Port HedlandAustralia 6,6744,147
RichmondAustralia 10,1016,277
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,5585,939
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,1506,308
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,1496,307
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8954,906
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,8944,905
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,1215,046
TibooburraAustralia 9,1495,686
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,0055,596
WaggaAustralia 9,9126,160
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,5072,801
WilliamtownAustralia 10,1486,306
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,1565,690
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,2764,522
WoomeraAustralia 8,8365,491
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1014,412
GrazAustria 5,9593,703
InnsbruckAustria 6,2703,896
KlagenfurtAustria 6,0413,754
LinzAustria 6,0653,769
SalzburgAustria 6,1493,821
ViennaAustria 5,9053,669
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,1613,828
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,3362,073
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,0951,924
GancaAzerbaijan 3,4002,113
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2952,048
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,3982,111
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1164,422
LerwickUk 7,1174,422
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,3042,053
QubaAzerbaijan 3,2792,037
SakiAzerbaijan 3,3682,093
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1471,956
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2292,007
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,2552,023
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,3362,073
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1671,968
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,3382,074
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,4302,132
Horta, FaialAzores 9,6215,979
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,4245,856
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,7666,069
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,9728,682
MuharraqBahrain 2,5711,598
ChittagongBangladesh 1,6461,023
DhakaBangladesh 1,505936
CharnocksBarbados 13,7278,530
BrestBelarus 5,4783,404
GomelBelarus 5,0223,121
GrodnoBelarus 5,5023,419
MinskBelarus 5,2923,289
MogilevBelarus 5,1453,197
VitebskBelarus 5,1963,229
BrusselsBelgium 6,7834,215
D’UccleBelgium 6,7834,215
OstendeBelgium 6,8824,277
Belize CityBelize 15,2179,456
BeninBenin 8,0374,994
BohiconBenin 8,0364,994
CotonouBenin 8,0374,994
KandiBenin 7,7894,840
NatitingouBenin 7,9804,959
ParakouBenin 7,8924,904
SaveBenin 7,9604,946
BermudaBermuda 12,5907,823
La PazBolivia 16,19010,061
Santa CruzBolivia 15,7149,765
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,6963,540
FrancistownBotswana 7,1604,449
MaunBotswana 7,4064,602
TshaneBotswana 7,8044,849
AimoresBrazil 13,5058,392
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,0088,084
AltamiraBrazil 14,0178,710
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,7439,162
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,9268,654
ApodiBrazil 12,6687,872
AracajuBrazil 12,8037,956
AracuaiBrazil 13,5268,405
AragarcasBrazil 14,5369,033
AraxaBrazil 14,1028,763
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,7087,897
BageBrazil 15,0039,323
BambuiBrazil 14,0178,710
BarbacenaBrazil 13,8278,592
BarbalhaBrazil 12,8918,011
BarcelosBrazil 14,9459,287
BarraBrazil 13,4378,350
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,4238,341
BarreirasBrazil 13,6658,491
BelémBrazil 13,5598,426
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,8088,580
BelterraBrazil 14,2628,862
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,4578,362
Bom JesusBrazil 14,6319,092
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,5438,416
BrasiliaBrazil 14,0918,756
BrevesBrazil 13,7718,558
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,5478,418
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,6978,512
CabroboBrazil 12,9438,043
CaceresBrazil 15,0999,383
CaetiteBrazil 13,4888,382
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,5377,790
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,9069,263
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,7539,168
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,0468,728
Campos SalesBrazil 12,9898,071
CanavieirasBrazil 13,1698,183
CaparaoBrazil 13,6158,461
CapinopolisBrazil 14,3458,914
CaratingaBrazil 13,6248,466
CaravelasBrazil 13,2678,245
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,6268,467
CarolinaBrazil 13,7278,530
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,5309,029
CataguasesBrazil 13,7238,527
CatalaoBrazil 14,1668,803
CatanduvaBrazil 14,3498,916
CaxiasBrazil 13,2018,203
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,7119,141
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,4247,720
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,7838,565
ChapecoBrazil 14,8269,213
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,8459,225
CipoBrazil 12,9608,053
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,9508,669
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,7328,533
CordeiroBrazil 13,7068,517
CorrentinaBrazil 13,6888,506
CorumbaBrazil 15,1669,425
CoximBrazil 14,8729,241
CrateusBrazil 12,9408,041
CuiabaBrazil 14,9239,273
CuritibaBrazil 14,4698,991
DiamantinaBrazil 13,7258,529
DiamantinoBrazil 14,9199,271
DouradosBrazil 14,9659,300
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,8578,611
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,8489,227
EspinosaBrazil 13,5408,414
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,0407,482
FloraniaBrazil 12,5877,822
FlorestaBrazil 12,8687,996
FlorianoBrazil 13,2488,233
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,4358,970
FormosaBrazil 14,0228,713
FortalezaBrazil 12,6687,872
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,0009,321
FrancaBrazil 14,1798,811
GaranhunsBrazil 12,6697,873
GoianiaBrazil 14,2548,858
GoiasBrazil 14,3218,899
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,5748,435
GrajauBrazil 13,5578,424
GuairaBrazil 14,9439,286
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,7327,912
GuaratingaBrazil 13,2668,243
IbiriteBrazil 13,8228,589
IguatuBrazil 12,8517,986
IlheusBrazil 13,1518,172
ImperatrizBrazil 13,6528,483
IndaialBrazil 14,4889,003
IpameriBrazil 14,1758,808
IraiBrazil 14,8879,251
IreceBrazil 13,3128,272
ItaberabaBrazil 13,2118,210
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,6319,092
ItaitubaBrazil 14,4468,977
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,6378,474
ItaperunaBrazil 13,6368,473
ItapevaBrazil 14,4038,950
ItirucuBrazil 13,1918,197
ItuacuBrazil 13,3458,293
IvinhemaBrazil 14,8789,245
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,4959,007
JacobinaBrazil 13,1648,180
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,6277,847
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,4287,723
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,9708,681
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,7988,574
LavrasBrazil 13,9508,669
LencoisBrazil 13,3098,270
LinharesBrazil 13,4018,328
LondrinaBrazil 14,6229,086
MacapaBrazil 13,7418,539
MacauBrazil 12,5267,784
MaceioBrazil 12,6167,840
MachadoBrazil 14,0548,733
ManausBrazil 14,7869,188
MarabaBrazil 13,8118,582
MaringaBrazil 14,7009,135
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,1448,789
Monte AzulBrazil 13,5388,412
Monte SantoBrazil 13,0158,088
MonteiroBrazil 12,6857,883
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,7058,517
Morada NovaBrazil 12,7037,894
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,2428,229
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,7298,532
ObidosBrazil 14,2818,874
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,7107,898
ParacatuBrazil 14,0278,717
ParanaBrazil 13,9708,681
ParanaguaBrazil 14,3968,946
ParanaibaBrazil 14,5389,034
ParintinsBrazil 14,4388,972
ParnaibaBrazil 12,9628,055
Passo FundoBrazil 14,8189,208
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,0328,720
PaulistanaBrazil 13,1128,148
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,8647,994
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,4188,338
PeixeBrazil 14,0238,714
PetrolinaBrazil 13,0968,138
PicosBrazil 13,1048,143
PiraiBrazil 13,8758,622
PirenopolisBrazil 14,1998,824
PompeuBrazil 13,8968,635
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,0619,359
Porto De MozBrazil 13,9488,667
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,6619,110
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,4529,602
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,7209,147
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,9788,686
PosseBrazil 13,8748,622
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,8027,955
RecifeBrazil 12,4717,750
RemansoBrazil 13,2718,247
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,8959,877
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,8098,581
Rio NegroBrazil 14,5339,031
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,4628,987
SalvadorBrazil 13,0328,098
Santa MariaBrazil 14,9569,294
SantaremBrazil 14,2268,840
SantosBrazil 14,1468,791
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,2608,862
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,1558,796
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,7577,927
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,5769,058
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,0749,367
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,9748,684
Sao LuisBrazil 13,1928,197
Sao MateusBrazil 13,3588,301
São PauloBrazil 14,1678,804
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,2148,833
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,9419,906
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,1078,145
SerrinhaBrazil 13,0278,095
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,8278,592
SobralBrazil 12,8447,981
SoureBrazil 13,5318,408
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,5738,434
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,9379,282
SurubimBrazil 12,5457,795
TaguatingaBrazil 13,8218,588
TarauacaBrazil 16,09810,003
TauaBrazil 12,9508,047
TefeBrazil 15,2519,477
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,5018,390
TeresinaBrazil 13,1568,175
TiriosBrazil 14,0978,760
TorresBrazil 14,5719,054
TracuateuaBrazil 13,3888,319
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,6179,083
TriunfoBrazil 12,7937,950
TucuruiBrazil 13,7938,571
TuriacuBrazil 13,2648,243
UaupesBrazil 15,2659,486
UbatubaBrazil 14,0118,707
UberabaBrazil 14,2078,828
VassourasBrazil 13,8468,604
VicosaBrazil 13,7218,526
VitoriaBrazil 13,4558,361
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,3428,291
Ze DocaBrazil 13,3718,309
BurgasBulgaria 4,9493,075
LomBulgaria 5,3123,301
PlevenBulgaria 5,1963,229
PlovdivBulgaria 5,1643,209
SadovoBulgaria 5,1493,200
SandanskiBulgaria 5,2783,280
SofiaBulgaria 5,2833,283
VarnaBulgaria 4,9273,062
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1975,093
BurundiBurundi 5,8143,613
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,3192,062
SiemreapCambodia 3,1361,949
BatouriCameroon 6,8924,283
DoualaCameroon 7,3844,589
GarouaCameroon 6,7884,218
MamfeCameroon 7,3574,571
MarouaCameroon 6,6564,136
NgaoundereCameroon 6,8504,257
NkoundjaCameroon 7,2094,480
YaoundeCameroon 7,2104,480
YokoCameroon 7,0484,380
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,8377,355
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,8267,349
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5945,962
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8566,746
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,1125,041
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,7587,307
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,9697,438
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,4517,116
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,8197,344
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3146,409
Banff, AbCanada 11,7227,284
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,8937,391
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,4426,489
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,8517,364
Bissett, MbCanada 11,7737,316
Blue River, BcCanada 11,5647,186
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,9197,406
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1666,939
Brandon, MbCanada 11,9297,413
Broadview, SkCanada 11,8877,387
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,4435,868
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,5027,148
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,0646,876
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,1936,955
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,8376,113
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,7497,301
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,8046,093
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6727,253
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,4575,876
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,4325,861
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,1926,333
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,5605,941
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5037,148
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,3137,030
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,3906,456
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,8977,393
Chapais, QcCanada 11,4497,114
Charlo, NbCanada 11,2947,018
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,3047,025
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,3007,022
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6287,226
Chatham, NbCanada 11,3447,049
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3746,447
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,1686,940
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,7016,650
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,9106,780
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,6676,007
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,2825,768
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,4197,096
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,7717,315
Comox, BcCanada 11,7057,274
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,1946,335
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1846,328
Coronation, AbCanada 11,6697,251
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,8917,389
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,7006,649
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,7977,331
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,1616,936
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,6846,639
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,7746,695
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,5095,909
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,4537,117
Dryden, OnCanada 11,8697,376
Earlton, OnCanada 11,8347,354
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,5127,154
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,4757,131
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,4857,137
Edson, AbCanada 11,4507,115
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4727,129
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6876,641
Estevan, SkCanada 12,0167,467
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2386,983
Eureka, NtCanada 8,5435,308
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,3967,082
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,9326,793
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,1656,938
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7906,705
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,8197,345
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4996,524
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,7886,704
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,0986,897
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9316,793
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,4937,142
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,4947,142
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,9136,160
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6546,620
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,1776,946
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,8277,350
Golden, BcCanada 11,6917,265
Goose, NfCanada 10,5706,568
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,0817,507
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,2426,986
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,4997,146
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,1456,926
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,2576,374
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,4647,124
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,4417,110
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,2797,631
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,5686,567
Harrow, OnCanada 12,4907,761
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6656,628
Hope, BcCanada 11,8187,344
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3735,824
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,6716,631
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,6175,976
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,9136,160
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,7295,424
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,5447,174
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,6977,269
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,7107,277
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,7117,277
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,7967,330
Kenora, OnCanada 11,8947,391
Kingston, OnCanada 12,0597,494
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,3605,816
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,9086,157
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,4386,487
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,8227,346
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,3567,057
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,9207,407
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,8466,118
Langara, BcCanada 11,0226,849
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,5327,166
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,9187,406
London, OnCanada 12,3337,664
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,5615,942
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,1616,936
Lytton, BcCanada 11,7267,286
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,7826,079
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,8327,353
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,0037,459
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0266,230
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3447,049
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,9027,396
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,7567,305
Moncton, NbCanada 11,3897,077
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,3167,032
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,8147,341
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,8327,352
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,8917,389
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,4687,127
Morden, MbCanada 11,9987,455
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,0767,504
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,3436,427
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7867,324
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,9006,773
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,9846,825
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0416,240
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,6137,216
North Bay, OnCanada 11,9397,419
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,9177,405
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,9187,406
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1496,928
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,8116,097
Penticton, BcCanada 11,8467,361
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,9127,402
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,1207,532
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,6567,243
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7467,299
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,9976,833
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,5437,173
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,9197,407
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,5717,190
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3157,031
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0926,893
Princeton, BcCanada 11,7877,325
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,1615,693
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,6137,216
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,4097,089
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,6347,229
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,7487,300
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,8797,382
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8817,383
Resolute, NtCanada 9,1615,693
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,7097,276
Roberval, QcCanada 11,4817,135
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,3457,050
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,9747,441
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,5157,155
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1586,934
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,6736,011
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,3117,029
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,6857,261
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,0697,500
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,6906,643
Scott, SkCanada 11,6557,242
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,0876,890
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,4627,123
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,7547,304
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,4815,891
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,8707,376
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,8267,349
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,2837,011
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1196,909
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,8876,765
Summerside, PeCanada 11,3197,034
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,8917,389
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,8907,389
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,1596,935
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,7236,042
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1226,911
Teslin, YtCanada 10,4426,489
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,4837,136
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,7886,704
Thompson, MbCanada 11,2646,999
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,9737,440
Timmins, OnCanada 11,7707,314
Tofino, BcCanada 11,7507,302
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,2157,591
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,2187,592
Trenton, OnCanada 12,1037,521
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,3927,079
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 11,1636,937
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,8576,747
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,7167,280
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8007,333
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,5067,150
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,5337,167
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8537,365
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8747,379
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,8646,751
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,2647,621
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,5366,547
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,3276,418
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,1567,554
Windsor, OnCanada 12,4667,746
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,9097,401
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,7337,291
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,6587,244
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5006,525
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,7877,324
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,9595,567
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,0165,603
SalCape Verde 10,1556,310
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,4734,023
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,7883,597
AbecheChad 5,8543,638
FayaChad 5,8933,662
MoundouChad 6,5444,067
N’DjamenaChad 6,5124,046
AntofagastaChile 16,56910,296
AricaChile 16,46310,230
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,11710,015
ChicoChile 16,0799,992
ChillanChile 16,56810,296
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,64810,345
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,57210,298
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,23010,085
Curico-General FreireChile 16,54710,283
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,49810,252
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,29211,988
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2859,498
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,64310,342
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,49010,247
ParronChile 16,51610,263
Puerto AysenChile 16,21410,075
Puerto MonttChile 16,45310,224
Punta ArenasChile 15,6279,711
QuinteroChile 16,61010,321
SantiagoChile 16,53610,276
SewellChile 16,49410,250
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,53710,276
ValdiviaChile 16,54010,278
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,45610,226
VallenarChile 16,55710,288
ValparaisoChile 16,58310,305
AltaiChina 2,9891,857
BeijingChina 4,2482,640
ChangchunChina 5,0753,153
ChangduChina 2,3111,436
ChangshaChina 3,7532,332
ChengduChina 2,9291,820
ChongqingChina 3,1521,958
DuianChina 2,6231,630
ErlianChina 4,0452,513
GanzhouChina 3,9742,469
GuangzhouChina 3,8482,391
HaikouChina 3,5732,220
HailarChina 4,8273,000
HamiChina 2,7691,721
HetanChina 1,6511,026
JiuquanChina 2,8561,775
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,8551,153
KashiChina 1,8631,157
KunmingChina 2,7411,703
LanzhouChina 3,0861,917
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,7121,064
NanchangChina 4,0552,520
NanjingChina 4,3412,697
NanningChina 3,3192,063
PingbianChina 3,8182,372
QingdaoChina 4,5192,808
QiqiharChina 5,0573,143
RuoqiangChina 2,1601,342
ShanghaiChina 4,5902,852
ShantouChina 4,1692,591
ShenyangChina 4,8853,035
TaiyuanChina 3,8722,406
TaoyuanChina 4,6042,861
TengchongChina 2,3181,441
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,5811,604
Xi’AnChina 3,4652,153
XichangChina 2,7161,688
YanjiChina 5,3903,349
YichangChina 3,6202,250
YinchuanChina 3,3722,096
YiningChina 2,4151,501
ZhengzhouChina 3,8982,422
ZhijiangChina 3,4422,139
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,12710,021
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,0519,974
AraucaColombia 15,0939,379
BarranquillaColombia 15,0939,379
Benito SalasColombia 15,7749,802
BogotáColombia 15,5489,662
Camilo DazaColombia 15,1679,425
El CaranoColombia 15,6579,730
Las GaviotasColombia 15,2979,506
MatecanaColombia 15,6639,733
PeralesColombia 15,6489,724
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,8939,254
Rafael NunezColombia 15,1829,434
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,3899,563
Simon BolivarColombia 15,0339,342
VanguardiaColombia 15,5479,661
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,7959,815
YariguiesColombia 15,3399,532
MoroniComoros 5,2183,243
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,7759,803
LimonCosta Rica 15,7109,763
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,8139,826
San JoseCosta Rica 15,7759,803
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,0023,729
DubrovnikCroatia 5,7133,550
SibenikCroatia 5,8983,665
SplitCroatia 5,8533,637
ZagrebCroatia 5,9073,671
CamagueyCuba 14,3438,913
CasablancaCuba 14,3938,944
HavanaCuba 14,4138,956
WillemstadCuraçao 14,5569,045
FamagustaCyprus 4,2662,651
LarnacaCyprus 4,2922,667
LimassolCyprus 4,3422,698
NicosiaCyprus 4,3252,688
BrnoCzech Republic 5,8933,662
ChebCzech Republic 6,2123,860
MosnovCzech Republic 5,8003,604
PragueCzech Republic 6,0803,778
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7953,601
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4624,015
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2094,480
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5044,042
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5634,078
CopenhagenDenmark 6,2753,900
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,1043,793
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5304,058
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5554,073
MarstalDenmark 6,3903,971
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2893,908
OdenseDenmark 6,4013,978
RandersDenmark 6,4404,002
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,1283,808
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5054,042
TønderDenmark 6,4964,037
TylstrupDenmark 6,4564,012
TystofteDenmark 6,3443,942
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3983,976
VestervigDenmark 6,5494,069
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,6742,283
Melville HallDominica 13,7008,513
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,0718,744
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,0188,711
AzuaDominican Republic 14,1698,805
BaniDominican Republic 14,1578,797
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,2158,833
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,0698,742
CabreraDominican Republic 14,0118,706
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,1288,780
CotuiDominican Republic 14,0718,744
DajabonDominican Republic 14,1348,783
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,2298,842
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,1998,823
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,0268,716
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,0388,723
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,0428,726
HigueyDominican Republic 14,0178,710
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,2088,829
ImbertDominican Republic 14,0508,731
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,1068,765
JimaniDominican Republic 14,2548,858
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,0548,734
La VegaDominican Republic 14,0898,755
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,0988,760
LuperonDominican Republic 14,0618,737
MichesDominican Republic 14,0098,706
MocaDominican Republic 14,0758,746
MoncionDominican Republic 14,1148,770
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,1068,766
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,0768,747
NaguaDominican Republic 14,0308,718
NeybaDominican Republic 14,2128,832
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,2728,869
PimentelDominican Republic 14,0658,740
PoloDominican Republic 14,2378,847
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,0458,728
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,2028,825
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,0248,714
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,0678,742
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,0758,746
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,0268,716
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,0688,742
SamanaDominican Republic 14,0098,706
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,1168,772
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,1078,766
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,1468,791
San JuanDominican Republic 14,1708,806
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,0298,718
SanchezDominican Republic 14,0288,717
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,0818,750
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,1228,775
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,1138,770
TamayoDominican Republic 14,2058,827
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,1128,769
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,0518,732
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,1058,765
YamasaDominican Republic 14,0938,758
YasicaDominican Republic 14,0598,736
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,29211,988
CanarEcuador 16,48710,245
GuayaquilEcuador 16,53610,275
IzobambaEcuador 16,29110,124
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,32610,145
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,61710,326
MilagroEcuador 16,50910,259
OtavaloEcuador 16,22210,081
PichilingueEcuador 16,42110,204
PortoviejoEcuador 16,49610,251
PuyoEcuador 16,32810,146
QuitoEcuador 16,27010,111
RumipambaEcuador 16,34410,157
San GabrielEcuador 16,15810,041
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,6092,864
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,3672,714
AswanEgypt 4,3732,718
AsyutEgypt 4,5212,809
BahariyaEgypt 4,7192,932
Beni SuefEgypt 4,5012,797
CairoEgypt 4,4682,777
DabaaEgypt 4,7522,953
DakhlaEgypt 4,7392,945
El ArishEgypt 4,2382,634
El TorEgypt 4,2552,644
FarafraEgypt 4,8192,994
HelwanEgypt 4,4752,781
HurguadaEgypt 4,2532,643
IsmailiaEgypt 4,3882,727
KhargaEgypt 4,5832,848
KosseirEgypt 4,2062,613
LuxorEgypt 4,3642,712
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,8673,025
MinyaEgypt 4,5412,822
Port-SaidEgypt 4,3912,729
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,1442,575
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,1822,599
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,3432,699
SalloumEgypt 5,0603,145
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,0453,135
SohagEgypt 4,4572,770
St. KatrineEgypt 4,2132,618
TahrirEgypt 4,5372,819
TantaEgypt 4,5082,801
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,6879,748
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,6469,722
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,6489,724
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,6479,723
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,4944,657
AsmaraEritrea 3,9542,457
AssabEritrea 3,6522,269
MassawaEritrea 3,8882,416
TallinEstonia 5,6933,538
TartuEstonia 5,5453,446
VilsandiEstonia 5,8023,606
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,2262,626
GonderEthiopia 4,2072,614
NegeleEthiopia 4,3412,698
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,9289,276
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,4064,602
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,4534,632
Laucala BayFiji 12,0317,476
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9167,405
NandiFiji 11,9167,405
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4007,705
HelsinkiFinland 5,7263,558
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,7153,551
JoensuuFinland 5,6133,488
JokioinenFinland 5,8103,610
JyvskylFinland 5,7773,590
KajaaniFinland 5,7863,596
KuopioFinland 5,7123,549
KuusamoFinland 5,8223,618
LappeenrantaFinland 5,5913,475
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,9673,708
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9053,669
OuluFinland 5,9183,677
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,9993,728
TampereFinland 5,8253,620
TurkuFinland 5,8603,641
VaasaFinland 5,9893,722
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,4784,026
BiarritzFrance 7,2994,536
BordeauxFrance 7,2104,481
BrestFrance 7,4344,620
CaenFrance 7,1374,435
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0004,350
DijonFrance 6,7424,190
GourdonFrance 7,0494,380
GrenobleFrance 6,7044,166
Le MansFrance 7,1024,413
LilleFrance 6,8724,271
LyonFrance 6,7624,202
MarseilleFrance 6,7584,200
MontpellierFrance 6,8574,261
NancyFrance 6,6534,134
NantesFrance 7,2474,503
NiceFrance 6,5974,099
ParisFrance 6,9374,311
PerpignanFrance 6,9554,322
StrasbourgFrance 6,5494,070
ToulonFrance 6,7054,166
ToulouseFrance 7,0644,390
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,6078,456
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,8348,596
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,6088,456
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,6078,455
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,7278,530
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,0439,969
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,0069,325
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,0059,324
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,15910,041
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,87010,483
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,6309,712
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,4019,570
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,7314,183
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,0334,992
BitamGabon 7,2914,531
CocobeachGabon 7,5324,680
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,2564,509
LambarnGabon 7,5474,690
LastourvilleGabon 7,3034,538
LibrevilleGabon 7,5754,707
MakokouGabon 7,2214,487
MayumbaGabon 7,6344,744
MitzicGabon 7,3464,565
MkamboGabon 7,0934,407
MoandaGabon 7,2764,522
MouilaGabon 7,5234,675
Port-GentilGabon 7,6964,782
TchibanGabon 7,5704,704
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,12110,639
BanjulGambia 9,6736,011
SukhumiGeorgia 3,9132,432
TbilisiGeorgia 3,5562,210
BerlinGermany 6,1773,838
BrockenGermany 6,3513,947
CologneGermany 6,6004,101
DresdenGermany 6,1273,807
ErfurtGermany 6,3203,927
EssenGermany 6,6014,102
FichtelbergGermany 6,1763,838
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4794,026
GeisenheimGermany 6,5284,056
GorlitzGermany 6,0453,757
HamburgGermany 6,4103,983
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4103,984
HannoverGermany 6,4213,990
HelgolandGermany 6,5534,072
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,2973,913
KarlsruheGermany 6,4944,035
KasselGermany 6,4293,995
KonstanzGermany 6,4333,998
LeipzigGermany 6,2253,868
LindenbergGermany 6,1183,802
MagdeburgGermany 6,2883,908
MunichGermany 6,2403,878
MünsterGermany 6,5584,075
NeustrelitzGermany 6,2043,855
NurembergGermany 6,3003,915
NurnbergGermany 6,3033,917
PotsdamGermany 6,1913,847
RostockGermany 6,2813,903
SchleswigGermany 6,4484,007
StuttgartGermany 6,4363,999
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6204,114
ZugspitzeGermany 6,2983,913
AccraGhana 8,3305,176
KumasiGhana 8,4315,239
TamaleGhana 8,2475,125
GibraltarGibraltar 7,7814,835
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,0483,137
AthensGreece 5,2063,235
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,2023,232
ChiosGreece 4,9963,105
CorfuGreece 5,5433,445
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,4243,370
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,0603,145
IoanninaGreece 5,4673,397
KalamataGreece 5,3503,325
KerkiraGreece 5,5433,445
Kythira IslandGreece 5,2593,268
LamiaGreece 5,3233,308
LarissaGreece 5,3293,312
LemnosGreece 5,1063,173
LimnosGreece 5,0933,165
MethoniGreece 5,3783,342
MilosGreece 5,1323,189
MitiliniGreece 4,9663,086
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,9703,089
NaxosGreece 5,0523,139
PatrasGreece 5,3803,343
RhodesGreece 4,8062,987
SamosGreece 4,9223,059
Skiros IslandGreece 5,1463,198
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,1573,205
ThessalonikiGreece 5,2913,288
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,3183,305
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,4533,388
AasiaatGreenland 9,0445,620
AmmassalikGreenland 8,7235,421
AputiteqGreenland 8,4045,222
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,6654,763
FrederikshbGreenland 9,4345,862
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,2055,720
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,9535,564
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,9164,919
JakobshavnGreenland 8,9555,565
JulianehbGreenland 9,3775,827
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,1095,660
Kap TobinGreenland 7,9194,921
NanortalikGreenland 9,3815,829
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3205,791
NordGreenland 7,5504,692
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,3535,812
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,7215,419
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2955,776
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,1055,658
UpernavikGreenland 8,8135,477
UummannaqGreenland 8,8765,515
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,6638,490
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,6648,491
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,6059,697
BokeGuinea 9,6035,967
ConakryGuinea 9,5395,928
FaranahGuinea 9,2295,735
KankanGuinea 9,0675,634
KindiaGuinea 9,4435,868
KissidougouGuinea 9,1875,709
LabeGuinea 9,3325,799
MacentaGuinea 9,1645,695
MamouGuinea 9,3505,810
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0725,638
SiguiriGuinea 9,0105,599
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,6405,991
GeorgetownGuyana 14,0288,717
TimehriGuyana 14,0568,734
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,2818,875
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,7547,925
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4067,709
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5607,805
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2467,610
Midway IslandHawaii 10,3446,428
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5557,802
CatacamasHonduras 15,3849,560
CholutecaHonduras 15,5999,693
La CeibaHonduras 15,3429,534
La MesaHonduras 15,4179,580
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,2489,475
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,5209,644
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,5289,649
TelaHonduras 15,3709,551
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,9312,443
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,9312,443
BudapestHungary 5,6993,541
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,6843,532
DebrecenHungary 5,5063,421
KeszthelyHungary 5,8213,617
MiskolcHungary 5,5823,469
PecsHungary 5,7353,564
SzegedHungary 5,5963,477
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,8723,649
AkureyriIceland 7,8914,903
DalatangiIceland 7,6964,782
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,7904,841
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,9394,934
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,7794,834
ReykhólarIceland 8,0805,021
ReykjavíkIceland 8,1095,039
StykkisholmurIceland 8,1165,043
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,0565,006
AgraIndia 544338
AhmedabadIndia 327203
AkolaIndia 258160
AllahabadIndia 675419
AmritsarIndia 996619
BangaloreIndia 1,100684
Belgaum (Sambre)India 774481
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,074667
BikanerIndia 639397
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 1,176731
CherrapunjiIndia 1,6421,020
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,6421,020
DaltonganjIndia 857532
DarbhangaIndia 1,092678
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,9941,239
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,0041,245
DumkaIndia 1,180733
DwarkaIndia 691429
GoaIndia 831516
GuwahatiIndia 1,6411,020
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 648403
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,286799
KotaIndia 271168
KozhikodeIndia 1,275792
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,283797
LudhianaIndia 906563
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 1,100684
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 843524
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 526327
MusulipatnamIndia 916569
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 380236
New DelhiIndia 667415
PambanIndia 1,538955
PuneIndia 508315
SagarIndia 327203
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,267788
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 1,587986
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 1,587986
VeravalIndia 596370
VisakhapatnamIndia 960596
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,3953,974
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,1883,224
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,6602,896
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,3573,951
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,7903,598
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,8224,240
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,2562,023
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,8334,868
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,7412,325
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,4212,747
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,5474,689
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,7223,556
AbadanIran 2,8611,778
ArakIran 2,8291,758
BabolsarIran 2,7121,685
Bandar AbbasIran 2,0191,255
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,0031,866
Bandar LengehIran 2,1601,342
BirjandIran 1,9811,231
BushehrIran 2,5891,609
ChahbaharIran 1,568974
DezfulIran 2,8921,797
EsfahanIran 2,6041,618
IranshahrIran 1,600995
KermanIran 2,0491,274
KermanshahIran 3,0691,907
Khoram AbadIran 2,9391,826
MashhadIran 2,1661,346
OroomiehIran 3,3672,093
RamsarIran 2,8781,789
RashtIran 2,9821,853
SemnanIran 2,5921,611
ShahroudIran 2,5181,564
ShirazIran 2,4321,511
TabrizIran 3,2852,041
TeheranIran 2,7671,720
YazdIran 2,3521,462
ZahedanIran 1,6661,035
ZanjanIran 3,0451,892
BaghdadIraq 3,2972,049
BasraIraq 2,9091,808
BelmulletIreland 7,7114,792
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,5954,719
ClaremorrisIreland 7,6554,757
ClonesIreland 7,5314,680
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,6124,730
CorkIreland 7,6574,758
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,6584,759
DublinIreland 7,4824,649
KilkennyIreland 7,5654,701
Malin HeadIreland 7,5214,674
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,5034,662
ShannonIreland 7,6704,767
ValentiaIreland 7,7754,832
EilatIsrael 4,1272,565
HaifaIsrael 4,1412,573
JerusalemIsrael 4,1122,555
Tel AvivIsrael 4,1432,574
AlbengaItaly 6,5214,052
AlgheroItaly 6,5294,057
AmendolaItaly 5,9053,669
AnconaItaly 6,0893,784
ArezzoItaly 6,2243,867
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,8163,614
BergamoItaly 6,3933,973
BolognaItaly 6,2683,895
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,2693,895
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,8883,659
BrindisiItaly 5,7143,551
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,4764,024
CameriItaly 6,4744,023
CampobassoItaly 5,9933,724
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,4143,986
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,4384,001
Cape FrascaItaly 6,5234,053
Cape MeleItaly 6,5184,050
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,9403,691
Catania, SicilyItaly 5,9653,707
CerviaItaly 6,1883,846
CiampinoItaly 6,1653,831
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3153,924
Cisa PassItaly 6,3763,962
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,2263,869
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,2073,857
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 5,9633,705
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,7863,595
DecimomannuItaly 6,4834,028
DobbiacoItaly 6,2013,854
FalconaraItaly 6,1023,792
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,2753,900
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,9183,678
FonniItaly 6,4524,009
FrontoneItaly 6,1533,823
FrosinoneItaly 6,1053,794
GelaItaly 6,0413,754
GenoaItaly 6,4634,016
GhediItaly 6,3483,945
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,8003,605
GrazzaniseItaly 6,0413,754
GrossetoItaly 6,2883,908
GrottaglieItaly 5,7613,580
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,4323,997
GuidoniaItaly 6,1523,823
IstranaItaly 6,2063,857
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,1973,851
LatinaItaly 6,1383,814
LatronicoItaly 5,8773,652
LecceItaly 5,6973,540
M. CalamitaItaly 6,3433,941
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,8043,607
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,9203,679
MilanItaly 6,4263,993
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4694,020
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,2803,903
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,0233,743
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,4243,992
PadovaItaly 6,2233,867
Paganella MountainItaly 6,2903,909
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,1153,800
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,1343,812
PantelleriaItaly 6,2433,879
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3453,943
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,4394,001
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,1703,834
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,0323,749
PiacenzaItaly 6,3923,972
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3403,940
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,1883,846
Ponza IslandItaly 6,1353,812
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,8953,663
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,1763,838
PrizziItaly 6,1083,795
RadicofaniItaly 6,2303,872
Resia PassItaly 6,3303,933
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,1623,829
RivoltoItaly 6,1343,812
Rolle PassItaly 6,2333,873
RomeItaly 6,1713,835
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,1933,849
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,1013,791
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,5514,071
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,8863,657
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,6783,529
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,3723,960
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,5054,042
Scuro MountainItaly 5,8453,632
SigonellaItaly 5,9783,715
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,7733,588
TarvisioItaly 6,0963,788
TermoliItaly 5,9653,707
TorinoItaly 6,5484,069
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,5544,073
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,1893,846
TrevicoItaly 5,9443,694
TrevisoItaly 6,2003,853
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,0783,777
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,5534,072
UdineItaly 6,1213,803
Ustica IslandItaly 6,1243,806
VeniceItaly 6,1873,844
VeronaItaly 6,3023,916
VicenzaItaly 6,2503,884
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,1953,850
ViterboItaly 6,2073,857